2Port Fiber Optic Box Sc FC ST Simplex and LC Duplex Also Can Fix Keystone Jack
  • Air Pro2Port Fiber Optic Box Sc FC ST Simplex and LC Duplex Also Can Fix Keystone Jack

2Port Fiber Optic Box Sc FC ST Simplex and LC Duplex Also Can Fix Keystone Jack

This 2Port Fiber Optic Box Sc FC ST Simplex and LC Duplex Also Can Fix Keystone Jack. It is to be mounted on the walls, desks, widely used in houses, companies, teaching facilities and other structured cabling systems. It is made of high quality material and has good construction, which makes it have UL/RoHS/CE certificates.

Model:SFP-F02101

Send Inquiry

Product Description


1.2Port Fiber Optic Box Sc FC ST Simplex and LC Duplex Also Can Fix Keystone Jack Introduction


This 2 port fiber optic box (SC, FC, ST simplex & LC duplex) has two ports, can be loaded with optic fiber adapters. It can be hang againt walls, and also can be mounted on the desks, to connect equipment room with working area, to achieve signal transmission.
It can be used as in open or covert cabling system.

2.2Port Fiber Optic Box Sc FC ST Simplex and LC Duplex Also Can Fix Keystone Jack Parameter (Specification)

Dimensions of this 2 port fiber optic box (SC, FC, ST simplex & LC duplex):

3.2Port Fiber Optic Box Sc FC ST Simplex and LC Duplex Also Can Fix Keystone Jack Feature And Application

This 2 port fiber optic box (SC, FC, ST simplex & LC duplex) is small and light, which makes it quite convenient to use with.
The proper inner space design helps achieve FTTD solution.
And also, it provides storage space for the rest of fibers.

4.2Port Fiber Optic Box Sc FC ST Simplex and LC Duplex Also Can Fix Keystone Jack Details

Material of this 2 port fiber optic box (SC, FC, ST simplex & LC duplex):
ABS (UL94V-0 rated ABS is also available)
We choose brand new and high impact material for these boxes, which makes them have long performance life.



5.2Port Fiber Optic Box Sc FC ST Simplex and LC Duplex Also Can Fix Keystone Jack Qualification

This 2 port fiber optic box (SC, FC, ST simplex & LC duplex) complies with ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-C.2 standard. They are made of high quality material and with good construction, which makes it have UL/RoHS/CE certificates



6.Deliver,Shipping And Serving

2 port fiber optic box (SC, FC, ST simplex & LC duplex) will all be well packed before delivery.
Cartons can be palletized if required.
We also provide free service to design customized packets.
It’s quite convenient to deliver the goods from our factory to Ningbo port and Shanghai port.
Start with quotation, sample preparation, answering queries about specifications, and even complaint if it happens, you can always get prompt response.



7.FAQ

For this 2 port fiber optic box (SC, FC, ST simplex & LC duplex), we provide Surlink brand products, and also take OEM orders.
We can make your logo silk printed on the surface, and we can also design molds for logo embossing.
Different colors can be made for this box.
We have our own factory,  which guarantees the most competitive prices of the products.

There is R&D department, which insures the performance of each product and the improvements, and QC department to control the quality of incoming raw material and the quality of final products.



Hot Tags: 2Port Fiber Optic Box Sc FC ST Simplex and LC Duplex Also Can Fix Keystone Jack, Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory, China, Price List

Related Category

Send Inquiry

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you within 24 hours.