Duplex SC 86 Type
  • Air ProDuplex SC 86 Type

Duplex SC 86 Type

This is Faceplate Duplex SC 86 Type. we supply fiber optic faceplate more than 20 years ,as an ISO approved company, sur-link carries out a strict quality assurance system ,our products also offered international quality approvals verified by CE,ETL,UL etc.

Model:SFP-F00001

Send Inquiry

Product Description


1.Duplex SC 86 Type Introduction


SFP-F00001 Faceplate 86 Type for SC Duplex Adapter

2.Duplex SC 86 Type Parameter (Specification)


SC duplex


3.Duplex SC 86 Type Feature And Application

Feature: Reasonable inner space design; suitable bending radius; protect optical fiber; realize FTTD (fiber to the desktop) system.
 
Application:A user end product to realize optical fiber to desktop solution.
It can be used in home or working area to accomplish double-core fiber access and port output. Used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails.

4.Duplex SC 86 Type Details

SFP-F00001 Faceplate 86 Type for SC Duplex Adapter



5.Duplex SC 86 Type Qualification

We supply fiber optic faceplate more than 20 years ,as an ISO approved company, sur-link carries out a strict quality assurance system.



6.Deliver,Shipping And Serving

We can deliver from Ningbo or Shanghai Port ,by FCL or by LCL.
If you need to ship by LCL ,we will deliver the goods to your forwarder’s warehouse.
If you need to ship by FCL , we will load the goods in our warehouse.


 
7. FAQ


1.Can we print our brand on it ?



Hot Tags: Duplex SC 86 Type, Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory, China, Price List

Related Category

Send Inquiry

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you within 24 hours.